Home / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Kategori
Tillverkare

Filter

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
JUNIPER XFP-10G-SR XFP  - Refurb XFP-10G-SR-REF 1 676:-
Juniper Networks SRX240 Services Gateway - Security appliance - 16 ports - GigE - 1U  - Refurb SRX240H-REF 1 1 537:-
Juniper Networks Routing Engine - Router - plug-in module - for MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960  - Refurb RE-S-1800X4-... 1 25 834:-
Juniper Networks multi-mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 300 m - 850 nm  - Refurb SFPP-10GE-SR... 1 307:-
Networks J-series services  - Refurb J2320-JH-F-REF 2 184:-
Juniper EX 4200 48PX - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - desktop - PoE  - Refurb EX4200-48PX-REF 3 6 151:-
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 140 - Security appliance - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16 - 1U  - Refurb SSG-140-SB-REF 7 430:-
Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP  - New Retail SFPP-10GE-LR 3 1 742:-
Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 140 - Security appliance - GigE, HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP, FRF.15, FRF.16 - 1U  - Refurb SSG-140-SH-REF 2 799:-
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 (TX) / 1530-1565 (RX) nm  - Refurb SFPP-10GE-ER... 1 4 305:-
Juniper Networks EX Series redundant power system - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 100-240 V - 930 Watt - FRU - for P/N: EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC  - Refurb EX-PWR3-930-... 1 1 845:-
10-PORT 10GBE OVERSUBSCRIBED ETHER  - Refurb PD-5-10XGE-S... 17 27 064:-
Trapeze smart mobile controll  - Refurb MX-200R-REF 3 307:-
EX 4200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT +  - Refurb EX4200-48T-D... 1 5 535:-
J2320 RTE 3PIM 1MB MEM AC  - Refurb J2320-JB-SC-... 2 184:-
SRX650 System (2 RU Height) with SR  - Refurb SRX650-BASE-... 1 6 766:-
J2320 RTE 3PIM 1MB MEM AC  - Refurb J2320-JB-SC-... 1 184:-
10GBASE-SR ETHERNET XFP  - Refurb XFP-10GE-S-REF 6 307:-
Juniper Networks Universal PIM - Expansion module - GigE - 8 ports - for J-series Services Router J2320, J2350; Secure Services Gateway SSG 320, SSG 350, SSG 550  - New Retail JXU-6GE-SFP-S 1 21 990:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.