Fibre Cables / Cables / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
     

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5
Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5 - Network cable - MTP to MTP - 5 m - fibre optic AT-MTP12-5 2 3 758:-
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP1CU
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP1CU - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - fibre optic AT-QSFP1CU 1 1 621:-
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP3CU
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP3CU - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic AT-QSFP3CU 4 2 405:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85549 71 213:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85554 33 406:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85555 25 476:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85550 100+ 233:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85551 59 256:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85552 89 296:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85558 1 1 102:-
C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85553 20 339:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85604 17 233:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85605 100+ 243:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85611 2 360:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85606 33 296:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85607 40 313:-
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85608 8 269:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85531 62 213:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85536 14 406:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85537 6 441:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85532 100+ 233:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85533 30 256:-
C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85534 19 296:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85586 54 223:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85591 2 326:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85587 100+ 230:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85588 57 240:-
C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow 85589 24 266:-
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85540 14 159:-
C2G LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua 85545 4 264:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.