Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Allied Telesis AT AT-SP10T
Allied Telesis AT AT-SP10T - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 20 m AT-SP10T 34 6 006:-
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm AT-SP10LR 27 5 257:-
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm AT-SP10SR 1 1 418:-
Brocade
Brocade - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for BladeCenter E 8677, H 8852, HT 8740, HT 8750 44X1962 4 1 802:-
Cisco
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm SFP-10G-LR-S= 100+ 8 517:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-LR= 100+ 15 794:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX SFP-10G-LR-S-RF 2 6 880:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - up to 300 m - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E= SFP-10G-LRM= 100+ 4 685:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC single-mode - up to 300 m  - Refurb ONS-SC+-10G-... 2 1 230:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010 SFP-10G-SR= 100+ 4 237:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - Refurb SFP-10G-SR-REF 36 369:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 4 3 465:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm SFP-10G-SR-S= 100+ 2 981:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm  - Refurb SFP-10G-SR-S... 99 738:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9= DS-SFP-FC16G... 75 1 211:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 100+ 949:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director  - Refurb DS-SFP-FC8G-... 45 123:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - LC multi-mode - up to 520 m - 850 nm - with 12-port Ports on Demand activation licence M9148S-DPL12... 11 52 486:-
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - for Nexus 2224TP, 2232PP 10GE, 2232TM, 2248TP, 2248TP-E  - Refurb FET-10G-REF 100+ 61:-
Dell
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - for Force10; Force10 S-Series; Force10 TeraScale E-Series; Networking C7004, C7008 407-10941 5 4 662:-
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012 407-BBOP 4 4 223:-
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, X1008, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge FX2 407-BBOU 2 1 835:-
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-SR - 2 ports - LC - up to 500 m - for PowerEdge R220, R230, R320, R420, R430, R530, R630, R730, R930, T130, T330, T630, VRTX 407-BBOK 30 1 582:-
Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - 2 ports 407-BBOL 4 1 611:-
D-Link DEM 432XT
D-Link DEM 432XT - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - up to 10 km - for D-Link Data Center 10; DGS 3630; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DEM-432XT 4 4 201:-
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm  - Refurb FTLX1471D3BC... 96 61:-
HP
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Retail 455883-B21 4 3 065:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - Spares 455883-B21-NS 6 5 248:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - Refurb 455883-B21-REF 1 676:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Retail QK724A 17 1 609:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.