Transceivers / Networking / Produkter / Infotheek
Kundvagn
Visa priser inkl moms
Varor: 0 Summa: 0:-
SwedishDutchNorwegianDanishFinnishEnglish

Hitta produkterna här:

Tillverkare
Typ
Data Link Protocol
Kabel typ

Filter


Produktstatus

Benämning Artnr LagerPris :- Antal   Jämför
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 4 603:-
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - Refurb A7446B-REF 32 604:-
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8Gb, SN6000; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, MPX200, SN6000  - Bulk AJ718A-NB 2 451:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - New Retail 455883-B21 4 3 065:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - Spares 455883-B21-NS 6 5 248:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9  - Refurb 455883-B21-REF 1 676:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48  - New Retail QK724A 17 1 609:-
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 82 707:-
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 1606, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - Refurb AJ716A-REF 8 51:-
HP X130
HPE X130 - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP  - HP Renew Silver JD108BR 5 17 510:-
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed - for 4Gb SAN Switch; StorageWorks SAN Switch 4/64; StorageWorks Enterprise Virtual Array 4000  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 348:-
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - remarketed - for 8Gb Virtual Connect Fibre Channel Module; HPE 1606; StorageWorks 2408, 8/8  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 3 861:-
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HPE 1700, Switch 1800-24, Switch 26XX, Switch 3400cl-24, Switch 3400cl-48, V1400  - Refurb J4858A-REF 6 307:-
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 871:-
HPE B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - Refurb AJ716B-REF 16 184:-
HPE X111
HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 2810, 3500, 6600, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24  - Approved Selection ONE J9054C-A1 7 533:-
HPE X120
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - Refurb JD118B-REF 5 430:-
 
 Stäng   X
Infotheek uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy Policy for full details.